Huge Savings on 4D Build Puzzles at Amazon Now
While Amazon's Spring Sale is still a week away, you don't have to wait to snag some fantastic deals on 3D puzzles from 4D Build. If you're eager to expand your puzzle collection, now's the perfect time to take advantage of these early discounts on Amazon.
Some of the standout deals include the Millennium Falcon 3D model kit, now at a whopping 50% off, bringing the price down to just $19.99 from $39.99. The Harry Potter Hedwig 3D model kit is also on sale with a 47% discount, available for $15.99 instead of $29.99. And for Star Wars enthusiasts, the Deluxe Venator-Class Star Destroyer 3D model kit is 28% off, priced at $12.98, down from $17.98. While not on sale, the Marvel Infinity Gauntlet 3D model kit is also available for those looking to add more to their collection.
4D Build Puzzles on Sale at Amazon

4D Build Star Wars Millennium Falcon 3D Model Kit
0$39.99 save 50%$19.99 at Amazon

4D Build, Harry Potter Hedwig 3D Model Kit
0$29.99 save 47%$15.99 at Amazon

4D Build Star Wars Deluxe Venator-Class Star Destroyer 3D Model Kit
0$17.98 save 28%$12.98 at Amazon

4D Build, Marvel Infinity Gauntlet 3D Puzzle Model Kit with Stand 142 Pcs
0$14.99 at Amazon
Millennium Falcon 3D Model Kit

4D Build Star Wars Millennium Falcon 3D Model Kit
0$39.99 save 50%$19.99 at Amazon
This 3D model of the iconic Millennium Falcon is a must-have for any Star Wars fan. With 223 pieces, it offers a challenging yet rewarding build experience. It comes complete with glue and a stand, allowing you to proudly display your finished model alongside your other collectibles. It's an excellent alternative to pricier LEGO Star Wars sets, which often exceed $100.
Hedwig 3D Model Kit

4D Build, Harry Potter Hedwig 3D Model Kit
0$29.99 save 47%$15.99 at Amazon
This charming Hedwig 3D model is perfect for any Harry Potter enthusiast. Comprising 118 pieces, the model features a highly detailed Hedwig perched atop a stack of books. It's an affordable and delightful gift for fans, adding a touch of magic to any collection without breaking the bank.
Deluxe Venator-Class Star Destroyer 3D Model Kit

4D Build Star Wars Deluxe Venator-Class Star Destroyer 3D Model Kit
0$17.98 save 28%$12.98 at Amazon
Another stellar choice for Star Wars fans, the Venator-Class Star Destroyer 3D model kit includes 288 pieces. Like the Millennium Falcon model, it comes with glue and a stand, making it easy to showcase your completed masterpiece.
Infinity Gauntlet 3D Puzzle Model Kit

4D Build, Marvel Infinity Gauntlet 3D Puzzle Model Kit with Stand 142 Pcs
0$14.99 at Amazon
For Marvel fans looking to enhance their 3D puzzle collection, the Infinity Gauntlet model is a must-have. With 142 pieces and a stand included, you can recreate the iconic gauntlet from the Marvel films and display it proudly on your shelf.
If these puzzles have sparked your interest and you're looking for more, check out our roundup of the best jigsaw puzzles for adults, featuring some of our top picks. We also have a detailed guide on the best jigsaw puzzle brands, highlighting our favorite options from trusted brands.
-
Jan 11,25Teamfight Tactics drops patch notes for final update of Inkborn Fables in version 14.14 Teamfight Tactics Patch 14.14: Final Inkborn Fables Update Details Unveiled! Get ready for the final chapter of Inkborn Fables in Teamfight Tactics with patch 14.14! Riot Games has revealed exciting changes, including a significant increase in encounter frequency and adjusted encounter rates. Prepa -
Feb 11,25Pokémon Go Celebrates New Year's 2025 Pokémon Go Rings in 2025 with a Festive New Year's Event and More! As 2024 concludes, Niantic is celebrating the arrival of 2025 in Pokémon Go with a special New Year's event. This precedes the Fidough Fetch event and the highly anticipated Sprigatito Community Day. Kicking off the new year is the -
Jun 14,25Pokémon Launches Real Pokédex Encyclopedia Crafted by Ecologists and Behaviorists Get ready, Pokémon fans—The Pokémon Company is stepping into the world of science with a brand-new official encyclopedia written by expert animal ecologists and behaviorists. Discover what Pokécology has in store for trainers and researchers alike.Pokécology: An Official Encyclopedia For Pokémon Beh -
May 05,25Pokémon Go Tour: Unova Reveals Exciting New Details Get ready for an exciting journey as the Pokémon Go Tour: Unova approaches, bringing a host of new features and updates to the game. Whether you're a fan of new music, exclusive avatar items, or thrilling Special Research, there's something for everyone as you dive into the world of Unova and its Po